Details

Date Time Season
December 3, 2017 12:00 pm 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
ABC283462Win
TER253257Loss

Venue

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA
vs

ABC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Hendriks LopesGuard80003724000003
3Leo BaessaGuard81214600000103
5Ladmir TavaresForward70112400341502
6Carlos GomesForward1321061000116614
11Anderson CorreiaForward2003171525480104
25Nuno FariaForward21001202021400
15Elio NunesGuard41001300230100
8Joao SilvaForward00100200000301
 Total 6258324494111018821117

TER

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kevin RamosGuard1411051147000206
1Admar DepinaGuard52102400111303
7DesmondForward111304700342110
8Jorge VelezForward50102613001402
20Shawn YardForward20200612256102114
34Juary GonsalvesForward20101300001000
 Total 5767020437151015711215
PTS
62
57
AST
5
6
STL
8
7
BLK
3
0
FGM
24
20
FGA
49
43
3PM
4
7
3PA
11
15
FTM
10
10
FTA
18
15
OFF
8
7
DEF
21
11
TO
1
2
PF
17
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *