Details

Date Time League Season
January 14, 2018 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
7 Stars161430Loss
Clube Desportivo ABC322658Win

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jeffery JohnsonForward-Center90213904352320
3Luis RosaGuard41102701000110
8Tony DossantosGuard1000031014342440
15Gregory CherubinGuard23301502002251
23Manny CorreiaForward-Guard50102601120111
 Total 304711137112711611132

Clube Desportivo ABC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Hendriks LopesGuard101004712141011
3Leo BaessaGuard02000000001101
5Ladmir TavaresForward60013700034511
8Joao SilvaForward11000101001300
9Yannick PaivaGuard51112512000100
10John VarelaGuard22201600003331
11Anderson CorreiaForward2011081324224120
15Elio NunesGuard91003926120200
25Nuno FariaForward63203300002201
 Total 5912622451615411161875
PTS
30
59
AST
4
12
STL
7
6
BLK
1
2
FGM
11
24
FGA
37
51
3PM
1
6
3PA
12
15
FTM
7
4
FTA
11
11
OFF
6
16
DEF
11
18
TO
13
7
PF
2
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *