Details

Date Time Season
January 21, 2018 2:00 pm 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
LEN271946Loss
ABC361450Win

Venue

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA
vs

LEN

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Domingo WilliamsGuard00000000000000
3Adilson CardosoForward00000000000000
4Zair SilvaForward-Guard40001413123100
6Tino BrazaoForward71012723140100
7Clayton Moreno TimasForward1010326026111730
15Eloi FerreiraCenter70103401122510
20Lerny DepinaGuard01100201000211
24Kevin VicenteForward40002300001200
1Joshua BanksForward-Guard1410061014110310
 Total 464241636414102072161

ABC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Hendriks LopesGuard91004713001100
3Leo BaessaGuard02000101000100
5Ladmir TavaresForward50001200360100
6Carlos GomesForward110015801121200
8Joao SilvaForward60102323001100
9Yannick PaivaGuard02110402020320
10John VarelaGuard02100500003000
15Elio NunesGuard15000310247103400
18Joao GomesCenter40102500003000
25Nuno FariaForward00000100000220
 Total 5074217465141120121540
PTS
46
50
AST
4
7
STL
2
4
BLK
4
2
FGM
16
17
FGA
36
46
3PM
4
5
3PA
14
14
FTM
10
11
FTA
20
20
OFF
7
12
DEF
21
15
TO
6
4
PF
1
0

Video

Lenfer vs Clube Desportivo ABC - ACVB 2018 Season

Lenfer vs Clube Desportivo ABCGame 6 of 2018 SeasonJanuary 21, 2018Commentator: Papa Mingo & Ivan BritoFor Stats and Updates: ACVBLeague.comLeague Sponsors:Cape Verde Vacation & ServicesVicente's SupermarketProfessional Chiropractic - 245 Blue Hill Av • Roxbury, MA

Posted by Cabo Verde Network on Sunday, January 21, 2018

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *