Details

Date Time Season
February 11, 2018 1:00 pm 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
LEN522981Win
BRV283967Loss

Venue

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA
vs

LEN

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Joshua BanksForward-Guard1221051226000401
3Adilson CardosoForward20001402002000
4Zair SilvaForward-Guard60002200220201
6Tino BrazaoForward111014511221502
7Clayton Moreno TimasForward1821171135143510
11Jerell JacksonGuard116104823120321
15Eloi FerreiraCenter100004927000301
20Lerny DepinaGuard1111051212005401
24Kevin VicenteForward01000201000100
 Total 81134232651127610112737

BRV

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Johnny MendesGuard1730081112002200
4Dee AndradeGuard1131051716000100
13Rudolph LelaneForward51102513001011
15Tyler MendesGuard10000303000200
24Sayvonn HoustonCenter29300112505786923
33Joshua GrigsbyForward52002613003504
 Total 681220286742278121938
PTS
81
68
AST
13
12
STL
4
2
BLK
2
0
FGM
32
28
FGA
65
67
3PM
11
4
3PA
27
22
FTM
6
7
FTA
10
8
OFF
11
12
DEF
27
19
TO
3
3
PF
7
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *