Details

Date Time League Season
March 11, 2018 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança252146Loss
Clube Desportivo ABC282048Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard53202716000110
2Ivan BritoForward-Guard2000081637114623
10Christian MonteiroGuard51101201340000
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard90003736001323
14Jake LagaGuard01010402002200
21Anthony PetrilliGuard74302905341530
7Nelly NevesGuard00000000000010
 Total 4696116457277981796

Clube Desportivo ABC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo BaessaGuard113003926340421
5Ladmir TavaresForward20101500021224
6Carlos GomesForward1321051012231333
8Joao SilvaForward12100412410000111
18Joao GomesCenter40112600003601
25Nuno FariaForward63202412122310
 Total 489511746820611719910
PTS
46
48
AST
9
9
STL
6
5
BLK
1
1
FGM
16
17
FGA
45
46
3PM
7
8
3PA
27
20
FTM
7
6
FTA
9
11
OFF
8
7
DEF
17
19
TO
9
9
PF
6
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *