Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança463278Win
Bairro343165Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard132104935253501
8Frank GiglioForward00000000000100
11Kevin LambertForward81003300221212
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard60012424000006
21Anthony PetrilliGuard931041104110231
31Jake LagaGuard2131091435012222
35Daniel MooreCenter121013702681911
42Brendan CampbellCenter902041013003602
 Total 781052295892311171027715

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Junior MedinaGuard2301071345561222
5Quinton PeddyGuard03020100005500
11Andre BarbosaGuard1400051349044411
12Richard GarfieldGuard20001403000101
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard00000000000201
24Paul BecklensGuard2024071619592322
35Tony BarrosGuard62101919372311
 Total 65762215610351326142068
PTS
78
65
AST
10
7
STL
5
6
BLK
2
2
FGM
29
21
FGA
58
56
3PM
9
10
3PA
23
35
FTM
11
13
FTA
17
26
OFF
10
14
DEF
27
20
TO
7
6
PF
15
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *