Details

Date Time League Season
March 16, 2019 3:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bairro422769Loss
Campana Lança443175Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
10Brian RudolphGuard3911013294149111322
12Richard GarfieldGuard60233501004315
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard40202501003312
21George GuytonGuard1341041113484332
45Nick BarbosaGuard712131217000723
 Total 69684256262613191219914

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard18620614614000221
11John RobinsonForward-Guard60102723000313
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard72002525120211
21Anthony PetrilliGuard2460081637561222
32Kevin LambertForward21001201004332
35Daniel MooreCenter1822061100685921
 Total 75175025551330121610211110
PTS
69
75
AST
6
17
STL
8
5
BLK
4
0
FGM
25
25
FGA
62
55
3PM
6
13
3PA
26
30
FTM
13
12
FTA
19
16
OFF
12
10
DEF
19
21
TO
9
11
PF
14
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *