Details

Date Time League Season
February 10, 2019 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Terra Branca Pitbulls354176Win
Brava Magic272956Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Admar DepinaGuard03000201001110
3PJ MacklinGuard40102402000001
5Jorge VelezGuard50002312000112
6Kwame LeeForward222207924661910
7Rahshad YarrellForward-Guard53101502331121
8Kevin RamosGuard71003614000103
11Brendan MonteiroGuard112204913240210
23Shane ColemanGuard181206913561711
20Jaycee RibeiroForward-Guard40002301002212
 Total 76128027506221619624810

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Lavonte AzorGuard1301061506143502
4Chris GreenGuard20201720210442411
5Joshua GrigsbyForward42502801005115
6Lamar LeeForward72102816221414
13Jovaughn BooneGuard63003904004231
24Ruben SantosForward10000000142131
33David BooneGuard51002311001111
 Total 561071226342881418181015
PTS
76
56
AST
12
10
STL
8
7
BLK
0
1
FGM
27
22
FGA
50
63
3PM
6
4
3PA
22
28
FTM
16
8
FTA
19
14
OFF
6
18
DEF
24
18
TO
8
10
PF
10
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *