Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kaiada335285Win
7 Stars244569Loss

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kevin MirvilleGuard101003824221022
4Adrian PhillipsGuard81102323231101
9Jeduan LangstonForward22200111200023301
11Tyree GrossGuard114104801341332
20Chad N’GuiaGuard40202703000122
23Mondo BotsioGuard82103623001330
24Sam NovaForward-Guard20101302021100
34Elton FonsecaGuard40422902001410
43Jamel LangstonForward-Guard162205612582511
 Total 8512122336272012211121129

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kwame ThompsonForward-Guard33341132049342242
1Dimitry Akanda-CoronelForward1422151418353640
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00000101000000
22Rick HenryGuard00000101000201
23Louis WilliamsGuard62202312121230
24Dennis NortfordForward70003701122411
25Luis TavaresForward-Center10100200121114
11Derric McCottrellForward-Guard832041001023420
 Total 691011227586239171221158
PTS
85
69
AST
12
10
STL
12
11
BLK
2
2
FGM
33
27
FGA
62
58
3PM
7
6
3PA
20
23
FTM
12
9
FTA
21
17
OFF
11
12
DEF
21
21
TO
12
15
PF
9
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *