Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2019 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Volcanic192342Win
Bairro92635Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Jason GomesGuard00100301001201
7Chris OwdenForward-Center1501051149122413
8Eddye MartinsGuard50002502131022
10Jose SilvaCenter20011400000810
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard20001301020210
15Jaime TavaresForward42102200001511
23Avery CardozaGuard25001604000640
34Marcos dos AnjosForward20011402000101
11Dioleno AlvesGuard01000000000001
 Total 32832133841927528109

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Junior MedinaGuard1601072105231310
7Kevin MirandaGuard10000907111400
10George GuytonGuard1413061501265500
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard20101401003302
10Nick LaruatoGuard20101903021530
 Total 351601558017512112042
PTS
32
35
AST
8
1
STL
3
6
BLK
2
0
FGM
13
15
FGA
38
58
3PM
4
0
3PA
19
17
FTM
2
5
FTA
7
12
OFF
5
11
DEF
28
20
TO
10
4
PF
9
2

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *