Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2019 4:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Lenfer363268Win
Brava Magic261844Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Joshua BanksForward-Guard75102926121421
3Adilson CardosoForward80003524000122
5Frank StephensonGuard642031002003400
6Tino BrazaoForward95103823122832
7Clayton Moreno TimasForward61102502243481
11Devane PierceForward-Guard70003501122201
15Eloi FerreiraCenter61003502003410
20Maurice TaylorForward190218811222620
 Total 68167127557217121633187

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Lavonte AzorGuard1613061536111211
5Joshua GrigsbyForward40412903013223
6Lamar LeeForward821031419122331
13Jovaughn BooneGuard03100806000120
24Ruben SantosForward90104511000000
33David BooneGuard73003913002432
 Total 449101186062824812117
PTS
68
44
AST
16
9
STL
7
10
BLK
1
1
FGM
27
18
FGA
55
60
3PM
7
6
3PA
21
28
FTM
7
2
FTA
12
4
OFF
16
8
DEF
33
12
TO
18
11
PF
7
7

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *