Details

Date Time League Season
March 9, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Volcanic244064Loss
7 Stars274269Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Jason GomesGuard28300101848452210
8Eddye MartinsGuard1202051517121623
11Dioleno AlvesGuard62002625021321
15Jaime TavaresForward1442071806023712
34Marcos dos AnjosForward411021005004101
 Total 6410502667731511111967

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kwame ThompsonForward-Guard316101119267121732
3Luis RosaGuard41102400003011
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard60002525000202
20Tony DossantosGuard32101401111112
24Dennis NortfordForward1200051303222902
25Luis TavaresForward-Center130204913442833
 Total 6995025545181419927812
PTS
64
69
AST
10
9
STL
5
5
BLK
0
0
FGM
26
25
FGA
67
54
3PM
7
5
3PA
31
18
FTM
5
14
FTA
11
19
OFF
11
9
DEF
19
27
TO
6
8
PF
7
12

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *