Details

Date Time League Season
March 10, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket282856Loss
New Bedford Vets382664Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Leo BaessaGuard90104801112210
7Nathan MontGuard1621061538121533
15Carlos GomesForward113005900123813
23Juary GoncalvesGuard50202614000103
24Elton GarciaGuard1443051426250601
6Russell Campbell TaylorForward-Guard10000904122622
 Total 569702261623612828712

New Bedford Vets

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Nelson PiresGuard53202502121110
8Marques HoutmanForward-Guard1430041325452730
9Joshua CouncilGuard733031205123521
15Jamil DavisGuard15120616311001511
99Ronnie DeBarrosForward-Guard23100915025125713
 Total 64117024615251121122585
PTS
56
64
AST
9
11
STL
7
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
22
24
FGA
61
61
3PM
6
5
3PA
23
25
FTM
6
11
FTA
12
21
OFF
8
12
DEF
28
25
TO
7
8
PF
12
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *