Details

Date Time League Season
March 10, 2019 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brava Magic163349Loss
Lenfer294170Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Lavonte AzorGuard1000041025021101
3Manuel LopesGuard1644061504470430
5Joshua GrigsbyForward51002713002643
6Lamar LeeForward1012041127000610
13Jovaughn BooneGuard831031027001021
24Ruben SantosForward00000000002110
 Total 49970195372649618115

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Joshua BanksForward-Guard1612071124000400
5Frank StephensonGuard77402613222332
6Tino BrazaoForward63112522002310
7Clayton Moreno TimasForward122124902462821
14Jamal JohnsonForward-Guard92004915000211
15Eloi FerreiraCenter40002300001301
33Maurice TaylorForward163006912331420
 Total 701883275271891182795
PTS
49
70
AST
9
18
STL
7
8
BLK
0
3
FGM
19
27
FGA
53
52
3PM
7
7
3PA
26
18
FTM
4
9
FTA
9
11
OFF
6
8
DEF
18
27
TO
11
9
PF
5
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *