Details

Date Time League Season
March 24, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brava Magic413273Win
Kaiada373269Loss

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Lavonte AzorGuard1012141103223211
3Manuel LopesGuard31001301110110
4Chris GreenGuard2620071359790311
5Joshua GrigsbyForward50102211021110
6Lamar LeeForward31101212000210
13Jovaughn BooneGuard01000101000102
45Sayvonn HoustonCenter2410391502697632
55David BooneGuard01000101000212
 Total 7184424487201623111898

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kevin MirvilleGuard21001605000100
4Adrian PhillipsGuard00000101000100
9Jeduan LangstonForward24120101300462120
11Tyree GrossGuard1525051116480302
23Mondo BotsioGuard142005712342411
34Elton FonsecaGuard53202813001310
43Jamel LangstonForward-Guard901141001115102
5Dominic GatesForward00010000000002
 Total 69910227563181219101447
PTS
71
69
AST
8
9
STL
4
10
BLK
4
2
FGM
24
27
FGA
48
56
3PM
7
3
3PA
20
18
FTM
16
12
FTA
23
19
OFF
11
10
DEF
18
14
TO
9
4
PF
8
7

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *