Details

Date Time League Season
March 24, 2019 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Terra Branca Pitbulls5051101Win
Volcanic272653Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Admar DepinaGuard114104835000730
6Kwame LeeForward3820011179137711121
7Rahshad YarrellForward-Guard114204713222131
8Kevin RamosGuard70113815001110
11Brendan MonteiroGuard1420061527000210
22Tariq TateForward-Guard701031003123101
23Shane ColemanGuard132304724363311
5Jorge VelezGuard03200000001400
 Total 101171013572184013171130114

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Jason GomesGuard1230051629000440
7Chris OwdenForward-Center14230420415232631
8Eddye MartinsGuard62203600002321
10Jose SilvaCenter1410071301001432
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard722031015002542
34Marcos dos AnjosForward00100100002312
 Total 531080226673023925178
PTS
101
53
AST
17
10
STL
10
8
BLK
1
0
FGM
35
22
FGA
72
66
3PM
18
7
3PA
40
30
FTM
13
2
FTA
17
3
OFF
11
9
DEF
30
25
TO
11
17
PF
4
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *