Details

Date Time League Season
March 31, 2019 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
7 Stars403777Win
Kaiada413374Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kwame ThompsonForward-Guard25111101602561212
1Dimitry Akanda-CoronelForward2113171236451221
11Deric McCotrellForward-Guard32011502141401
20Tony DossantosGuard00000100000120
22Ildo AndradeGuard120004902451423
23Louis WilliamsGuard50112714003101
24Dennis NortfordForward82202300442403
25Luis TavaresForward-Center01000101000112
44Dillon McCotrellGuard31001313000220
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00000000000101
 Total 77874275752018249221014

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Kevin MirvilleGuard90403614220213
4Adrian PhillipsGuard31201313020110
5Dominic GatesForward20001100000002
9Jeduan LangstonForward152105911491512
11Tyree GrossGuard1120041015240114
23Mondo BotsioGuard1401041123464413
34Elton FonsecaGuard61003802028222
43Jamel LangstonForward-Guard1411051414347321
 Total 74790266272215292018917
PTS
77
74
AST
8
7
STL
7
9
BLK
4
0
FGM
27
26
FGA
57
62
3PM
5
7
3PA
20
22
FTM
18
15
FTA
24
29
OFF
9
20
DEF
22
18
TO
10
9
PF
14
17

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *