Details

Date Time League Season
March 31, 2019 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket182846Loss
Brava Magic242953Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Leo BaessaGuard20101503022021
7Nathan MontGuard23210717168142223
8Jason TimasGuard03100404001113
9Yannick PaivaGuard31001413002302
12Joao GomesCenter70013900115202
15Carlos GomesForward22201200001522
24Elton GarciaGuard90102402582010
 Total 46861154521814251513813

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Lavonte AzorGuard90203613221122
3Manuel LopesGuard02100202000312
4Chris GreenGuard61002726000110
5Joshua GrigsbyForward01000100001203
6Lamar LeeForward51212211001210
13Jovaughn BooneGuard30001312000023
24Ruben SantosForward20001100000101
45Sayvonn HoustonCenter262011015036113443
55David BooneGuard22001201020100
 Total 5395220395188156151114
PTS
46
53
AST
8
9
STL
6
5
BLK
1
2
FGM
15
20
FGA
45
39
3PM
2
5
3PA
18
18
FTM
14
8
FTA
25
15
OFF
15
6
DEF
13
15
TO
8
11
PF
13
14

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *