Details

Date Time League Season
January 19, 2020 7:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
7 Stars65258Loss
Lenfer204161Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Dimitry Akanda-CoronelForward62103300001200
11Carlos AndradeGuard01000101001101
13Elton FonsecaGuard2300091536244601
22Ildo AndradeGuard21211712510241101
23Simao MonteiroForward-Guard31001313000202
32Trey JonesGuard31001313000000
42Marcus FaisonForward20001100001001
 Total 58721223810234881206

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Anthony ParkerGuard2311091146121101
5Frank StephensonGuard43001312240101
6Tino BrazaoForward40000402443301
7Clayton Moreno TimasForward20011301000100
20Lirne DepinaGuard32001413000100
24Dezmond JerniganForward142112300223600
3Adilson CardosoForward00000000000001
 Total 50822142861491271304
PTS
58
50
AST
7
8
STL
2
2
BLK
1
2
FGM
22
14
FGA
38
28
3PM
10
6
3PA
23
14
FTM
4
9
FTA
8
12
OFF
8
7
DEF
12
13
TO
0
0
PF
6
4

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *