Details

Date Time League Season
January 19, 2020 5:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket374784Win
Terra Branca Pitbulls423779Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo BaessaGuard80003411121002
6Jason TimasGuard90003434000100
9Alberto MorenoGuard124004802451111
10Michael MendesForward21402101601136100
11Ladmir TavaresForward51101100340105
12Jose SilvaCenter21001100001300
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward130106812000600
15Carlos GomesForward41002200001103
45Jason GomesGuard113205813000101
 Total 85144235526139141015112

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Admar DepinaGuard40101201230101
3Obinna UgwuakaziForward-Guard2541091257231203
5Magno NogeiraGuard103104613110121
8Lavonte AzorGuard130105633000212
20Shane ColemanGuard2511091526560102
22Rashad YarrellForward-Guard20001301000111
 Total 7985029441121101318410
PTS
85
79
AST
14
8
STL
4
5
BLK
2
0
FGM
35
29
FGA
52
44
3PM
6
11
3PA
13
21
FTM
9
10
FTA
14
13
OFF
10
1
DEF
15
8
TO
1
4
PF
12
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *