Details

Date Time League Season
January 26, 2020 5:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

TeamTOutcome
South Coast Tiburons29Loss
Campana Lança39Win

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

South Coast Tiburons

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1AB MedranoGuard71002322121000
3Nelson PiresGuard60002400220000
11Tyrone WatkinsGuard40001201220000
35Ronnie DeBarrosForward-Guard100005802000102
45Steve DrabikCenter20001200021001
13Tyree RobinsonForward-Guard00100100000100
0Derek PintoGuard00000000042300
 Total 291101120255124503

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard91003735000102
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard80003423001001
15Jake LagaGuard52002411000102
21Kevin LambertForward01000200000000
25Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter82003523002101
32Brendan CampbellCenter91003602371000
 Total 397001428814374306
PTS
29
39
AST
1
7
STL
1
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
11
14
FGA
20
28
3PM
2
8
3PA
5
14
FTM
5
3
FTA
12
7
OFF
4
4
DEF
5
3
TO
0
0
PF
3
6

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *