Details

Date Time League Season
February 9, 2020 6:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kaiada183654Win
7 Stars123345Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kevin MirvilleGuard110114624110001
2Mondo BotsioGuard51001201351201
5Adrian PhillipsGuard00000100000002
11Tyree GrossGuard90004612001210
23Xavier WhitneyGuard91004411002200
30Tyrell Horton-140005723220200
33Jemmel EbanksForward-Guard60003300001001
3Carlos CardosoForward02010000000201
 Total 5441221296116851016

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Justin BarrallGuard100103412330100
11Carlos AndradeGuard31001601112200
13Elton FonsecaGuard101004500222210
23Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00000201000003
32Trey JonesGuard21000713611112121
35Luis TavaresForward-Center10000000110202
 Total 452101530715886836
PTS
54
45
AST
4
2
STL
1
1
BLK
2
0
FGM
21
15
FGA
29
30
3PM
6
7
3PA
11
15
FTM
6
8
FTA
8
8
OFF
5
6
DEF
10
8
TO
1
3
PF
6
6

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *