Details

Date Time League Season
February 23, 2020 5:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
South Coast Tiburons363975Win
Brava Magic273562Loss

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

South Coast Tiburons

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Derek PintoGuard23001301000313
1AB MedranoGuard81103914110110
3Nelson PiresGuard00000202000001
11Tyrone WatkinsGuard00000100000000
13Tyree RobinsonForward-Guard1821271011345514
35Ronnie DeBarrosForward-Guard40002200000411
45Steve DrabikCenter20011400002301
77Jordan RezendesGuard2220091537111331
23Avery CardozaGuard1953081214220210
 Total 751353315861978821811

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Joshua GrigsbyForward24211201001213
2Lamar OwensForward30001413001011
3Nana Boakye’MensahGuard71003614000210
4Chris GreenGuard24221815612221110
6Kwame LeeForward1000131515347701
15Corey GreenGuard91003925121110
24Terrel WilliamsForward-Center720114025122633
 Total 621044205511321120131988
PTS
75
62
AST
13
10
STL
5
4
BLK
3
4
FGM
31
20
FGA
58
55
3PM
6
11
3PA
19
32
FTM
7
11
FTA
8
20
OFF
8
13
DEF
21
19
TO
8
8
PF
11
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *