Details

Date Time League Season
February 23, 2020 6:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança283159Loss
Otu Level314172Win

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard63002625000211
8Anthony PetrilliGuard870021218350535
11Daniel MooreCenter171107823123532
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard90003434000401
21Kevin LambertForward01000101001000
25Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter00000100000241
31Anthony ParkerGuard13210415313232331
35Frederick SmithCenter60043401001713
 Total 591424215111356107281514

Otu Level

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Wilson PilarteGuard92213824121310
4Colby SantosForward22011813611021201
7Spencer Braithwaite-1310304825351011
10Brian RudolphGuard1431051404451211
13George GuytonGuard81103601232512
32Calvin GunningCenter61002603241603
 Total 72178225551028122171848
PTS
59
72
AST
14
17
STL
2
8
BLK
4
2
FGM
21
25
FGA
51
55
3PM
11
10
3PA
35
28
FTM
6
12
FTA
10
21
OFF
7
7
DEF
28
18
TO
15
4
PF
14
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *