Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 6:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brava Magic274774Win
AmiBasket292857Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Joshua GrigsbyForward51002311001200
00Drew FiskeGuard60102424000201
2Lamar OwensForward00100101000010
3Nana Boakye’MensahGuard42002301000000
4Chris GreenGuard1621061239120401
5Aaron CalixteGuard178216924342210
6Kwame LeeForward131016914000402
15Corey GreenGuard132205723110300
 Total 741672294811275731724

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo BaessaGuard30101413001110
9Alberto MorenoGuard750031104112011
10Michael MendesForward30200131634144823
12Jose SilvaCenter100005600005301
15Carlos GomesForward71003612011900
 Total 57810254351326132145
PTS
74
57
AST
16
8
STL
7
1
BLK
2
0
FGM
29
25
FGA
48
43
3PM
11
5
3PA
27
13
FTM
5
2
FTA
7
6
OFF
3
13
DEF
17
21
TO
2
4
PF
4
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *