Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 6:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Lenfer373976Loss
Campana Lança473582Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Fawaz MassGuard272017175148120412
3Adilson CardosoForward00000201001111
5Dante LawForward221001020210041321
9Alex PaulForward950041104131113
20Lirne DepinaGuard00000401002011
33Joseph CartyForward-Center18310512127961122
 Total 761111266683216281120810

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard63002827021102
8Anthony PetrilliGuard24120091658160423
11Daniel MooreCenter1210161100063122
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard93003535000413
31Anthony ParkerGuard131105835000410
35Frederick SmithCenter80104400000306
42Njavan StewertForward1020041027000204
 Total 82222133621532114419620
PTS
76
82
AST
11
22
STL
1
2
BLK
1
1
FGM
26
33
FGA
66
62
3PM
8
15
3PA
32
32
FTM
16
1
FTA
28
14
OFF
11
4
DEF
20
19
TO
8
6
PF
10
20

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *