Details

Date Time League Season
March 8, 2020 7:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bairro254368Win
Vilanova203252Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Tony BarrosGuard16110612410000000
3Thomas TaldonGuard63101201440000
4Jaleel BellGuard31110121524580200
7Quintin PeddyForward60002200244400
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard20001300000000
35Andre RollinsCenter71012300350200
11Elijah RogersGuard00000000000000
 Total 68631243761514214800

Vilanova

Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
 00000000000000
PTS
68
0
AST
6
0
STL
3
0
BLK
1
0
FGM
24
0
FGA
37
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
15
0
FTM
14
0
FTA
21
0
OFF
4
0
DEF
8
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *