Details

Date Time League Season
March 8, 2020 5:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança284573Win
Kaiada323567Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard91003827120112
11Daniel MooreCenter120025600252213
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard60002311121222
15Jake LagaGuard121015711112602
21Kevin LambertForward00000000001000
25Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter01000000000101
31Anthony ParkerGuard341001016688101501
 Total 73403254010171320717411

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kevin MirvilleGuard80103523001221
5Adrian PhillipsGuard40001302220100
7Jamel LangstonForward-Guard1201051001253303
11Tyree GrossGuard101114602241303
23Xavier WhitneyGuard110004511220212
30Tyrell Horton-18000510018104611
33Jemmel EbanksForward-Guard40102501002011
 Total 67141244431116231117511
PTS
73
67
AST
4
1
STL
0
4
BLK
3
1
FGM
25
24
FGA
40
44
3PM
10
3
3PA
17
11
FTM
13
16
FTA
20
23
OFF
7
11
DEF
17
17
TO
4
5
PF
11
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *