Details

Date Time League Season
February 2, 2020 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança323466Win
Txada Wolf173249Loss

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8Anthony PetrilliGuard1580061137000412
11Daniel MooreCenter23110101223132201
21Kevin LambertForward73003311000602
25Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter102004602221700
35Frederick SmithCenter111115700123401
 Total 66152128396134762316

Txada Wolf

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Joao Amarildo SeideForward41102402000100
1Erik GraçaGuard61002323010001
3Denwilson Dos SantosForward-Guard20001100000100
8Frank StephensonGuard2301181458220400
9Josimar BaptistaForward101205901001812
10Carlos CarvalhoGuard40101313122201
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard00000302000201
11Junior AndradeGuard02000000000000
 Total 4955119378193531815
PTS
66
49
AST
15
5
STL
2
5
BLK
1
1
FGM
28
19
FGA
39
37
3PM
6
8
3PA
13
19
FTM
4
3
FTA
7
5
OFF
6
3
DEF
23
18
TO
1
1
PF
6
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *