Details

Date Time League Season
May 6, 2018 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
7 Stars283159Loss
Brava Magic323668Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Luis RosaGuard23001400000221
6Tony DossantosGuard1310061516012421
9George GuytonGuard2260082003672840
10Satero DaveigaForward90004714001510
11Johnathan LangstonForward-Center1000051300028400
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard30001613002210
 Total 59100025653166101525102

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Chris GoncalvesGuard24120921512124701
3Johnny MendesGuard8020312260021013
4Dee AndradeGuard71003713003101
15Tyler MendesGuard913041514000304
33Joshua GrigsbyForward20100919211004502
 Total 6847028741136121326111
PTS
59
68
AST
10
4
STL
0
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
25
28
FGA
65
74
3PM
3
11
3PA
16
36
FTM
6
1
FTA
10
2
OFF
15
13
DEF
25
26
TO
10
1
PF
2
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *