Details

Date Time Season
May 6, 2018 3:00 pm 2018 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
7Stars283159Loss
BRV323668Win

Venue

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA
vs

7Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Luis RosaGuard23001400000221
6Tony DossantosGuard1310061516012421
9George GuytonGuard2260082003672840
10Satero DaveigaForward90004714001510
11Johnathan LangstonForward-Center1000051300028400
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard30001613002210
 Total 59100025653166101525102

BRV

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Chris GoncalvesGuard24120921512124701
3Johnny MendesGuard8020312260021013
4Dee AndradeGuard71003713003101
15Tyler MendesGuard913041514000304
33Joshua GrigsbyForward20100919211004502
 Total 6847028741136121326111
PTS
59
68
AST
10
4
STL
0
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
25
28
FGA
65
74
3PM
3
11
3PA
16
36
FTM
6
1
FTA
10
2
OFF
15
13
DEF
25
26
TO
10
1
PF
2
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *