Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
New Bedford Vets333063Loss
Bairro323567Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

New Bedford Vets

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2AJ TavaresGuard16231615411001822
8Marques HoutmanForward-Guard1421041338330523
9Joshua CouncilGuard21001705001103
10Dezmond JerniganForward1612081501006923
11Quincy PopeGuard73012501355124
15Jamil DavisGuard61002828020301
99Ronnie DeBarrosForward-Guard20001300001002
 Total 63106224669346101427818

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Junior MedinaGuard60103500001201
5Quinton PeddyGuard00010100003611
10Brian Rudolph Guard242104141415190613
11Andre BarbosaGuard932031217223532
21George GuytonGuard72003400141534
35Tony BarrosGuard21111716411343622
45Nick BarbosaGuard00000101000000
 Total 678522053623212911301013
PTS
63
67
AST
10
8
STL
6
5
BLK
2
2
FGM
24
20
FGA
66
53
3PM
9
6
3PA
34
23
FTM
6
21
FTA
10
29
OFF
14
11
DEF
27
30
TO
8
10
PF
18
13

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *