Details

Date Time League Season
January 5, 2019 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 preseason

Results

Team13TOutcome
AmiBasket111122Loss
Volcanic142539Win

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
9Yannick PaivaGuard522121218002121
11Ladmir TavaresForward31001200122111
12Joao GomesCenter40002300000702
15Carlos GomesForward100003613352211
23Juary GoncalvesGuard00000603002211
 Total 223218292144781356

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Avery CardozaGuard152106824120321
3Jason GomesGuard50002311001201
9Josimar BaptistaForward41102901002502
10Jose SilvaCenter21001301000001
11Dioleno AlvesGuard61102323002201
15Jaime TavaresForward70003714021003
 Total 3953016336141461229
PTS
22
39
AST
3
5
STL
2
3
BLK
1
0
FGM
8
16
FGA
29
33
3PM
2
6
3PA
14
14
FTM
4
1
FTA
7
4
OFF
8
6
DEF
13
12
TO
5
2
PF
6
9

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *