Details

Date Time League Season
January 6, 2019 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bairro304373Win
Brava Magic243869Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Junior MedinaGuard1711061403581521
11Andre BarbosaGuard2221091122242502
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard00000100001311
24Paul BecklensGuard75002603332422
35Tony BarrosGuard27120915511490814
 Total 7394026477191424625610

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Manuel LopesGuard72303712022220
4Chris GreenGuard26300919815011121
5Joshua GrigsbyForward00300000000412
13Jovaughn BooneGuard01000101000221
15Ademar MendesGuard01000101000002
24Ruben SantosForward20001201001001
33David BooneGuard20001200001101
1Lavonte AzorGuard80003926001410
Lamar LeeForward30011413001103
51Jay RockCenter00000000000000
45Sayvonn HoustonCenter1410051214342311
 Total 628612357133337918912
PTS
73
62
AST
9
8
STL
4
6
BLK
0
1
FGM
26
23
FGA
47
57
3PM
7
13
3PA
19
33
FTM
14
3
FTA
24
7
OFF
6
9
DEF
25
18
TO
6
9
PF
10
12

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *