Details

Date Time Season
May 20, 2018 12:00 pm 2018 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
CAM462672Loss
BRV383674Win
vs

CAM

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manny MonteiroGuard04000302001300
2Ivan BritoForward-Guard1930081636002602
9Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter15110616162251052
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard110003434220101
14Jake LagaGuard113005812003504
21Anthony PetrilliGuard16430518310350211
7Nelly NevesGuard00000000000200
 Total 72154027651130791129610

BRV

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kyle HoustonGuard26100919716121310
3Johnny MendesGuard01200604001600
4Dee AndradeGuard1400061325002312
13Rudolph LelaneForward30001412000200
15Tyler MendesGuard00100101000113
24Sayvonn HoustonCenter2932112270251310712
33Joshua GrigsbyForward20201502002313
 Total 74571297510326151625510
PTS
72
74
AST
15
5
STL
4
7
BLK
0
1
FGM
27
29
FGA
65
75
3PM
11
10
3PA
30
32
FTM
7
6
FTA
9
15
OFF
11
16
DEF
29
25
TO
6
5
PF
10
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *