Details

Date Time Season
May 20, 2018 2:00 pm 2018 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
ABC271744Loss
VOL312152Win
vs

ABC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo BaessaGuard41001513121000
5Ladmir TavaresForward90003600347012
6Carlos GomesForward92204902141433
8Joao SilvaForward30001312000300
9Yannick PaivaGuard20521805013612
15Elio NunesGuard800031606230112
25Nuno FariaForward90104501130520
 Total 443821752219817121989

VOL

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Avery CardozaGuard16410414068101421
3Chris OwdenForward-Center1162131005551823
9Josimar BaptistaForward00100201002302
15Jaime TavaresForward900041014000613
18Q McFaddenCenter131005712221111
34Marcos dos AnjosForward30001111000112
8Ricky SemedoForward00000000000012
 Total 52114117443191517523814
PTS
44
52
AST
3
11
STL
8
4
BLK
2
1
FGM
17
17
FGA
52
44
3PM
2
3
3PA
19
19
FTM
8
15
FTA
17
17
OFF
12
5
DEF
19
23
TO
8
8
PF
9
14

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *