Details

Date Time Season
November 11, 2017 1:15 pm 2018 Pre-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
LEN183250Win
BAI331245Loss
vs

LEN

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Domingo WilliamsGuard51102916000001
3Adilson CardosoForward00000101000000
6Tino BrazaoForward170105633452323
7Clayton Moreno TimasForward21010490313131603
11Jean RomulusForward31201604141103
24Kevin VicenteForward40101100220001
 Total 5026013324172024410211

BAI

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
6Beja AlvesGuard21001100000033
10Joao GomesCenter00120100000213
12Steve Do SoutoGuard92004612031112
14Andre BarbosaGuard1422161024001720
21Amarildo BarbosaForward-Guard31001201132416
35Tony BarrosGuard17300513411362413
 Total 459331733718412618917
PTS
50
45
AST
2
9
STL
6
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
13
17
FGA
32
33
3PM
4
7
3PA
17
18
FTM
20
4
FTA
24
12
OFF
4
6
DEF
10
18
TO
2
9
PF
11
17

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *