Details

Date Time League Season
January 5, 2019 4:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2019 preseason

Results

Team13TOutcome
New Bedford Vets321850Win
Kaiada241236Loss

Court

North Middle School
108 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301, USA

New Bedford Vets

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Joshua CouncilGuard32001514001101
Quincy PopeGuard120005723000200
Dezmond JerniganForward100005901000000
Jamil DavisGuard31001616001012
Marques HoutmanForward-Guard23201301000111
AJ TavaresGuard1322041114441410
19Leon CorreiaForward-Guard40101200232413
5Nathan MontGuard32101100120001
 Total 50106019445197951248

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Kevin MirvilleGuard01000504000120
Elton GarciaGuard22001602001120
Elton FonsecaGuard120005912111201
Adrian PhillipsGuard10100000120110
Tyree GrossGuard92103601341330
Mondo BotsioGuard80003612112320
7Kevin Louis-JeanForward40012401002503
24Sam NovaForward-Guard00000100000001
 Total 36521143721268716105
PTS
50
36
AST
10
5
STL
6
2
BLK
0
1
FGM
19
14
FGA
44
37
3PM
5
2
3PA
19
12
FTM
7
6
FTA
9
8
OFF
5
7
DEF
12
16
TO
4
10
PF
8
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *