Details

Date Time Season
June 11, 2017 2:00 pm 2017 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
CAM311950Loss
ABC404181Win
vs

CAM

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter71003702114643
2Manny MonteiroGuard127114836130323
3Djony CenteioForward31101414000126
6Ivan BritoForward-Guard00000000000000
7Nelly NevesGuard00000000000000
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard220011108001215
24Aecio MadeiraForward260011120310114320
 Total 5011222050730359151117

ABC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo Baessa 6Guard23000101221111
6Carlos Gomes 3Forward23110911005106021
8Joao SilvaForward84103625002611
9Yannick PaivaGuard1734171726122401
11Vinny LimaForward00000000000000
15Elio NunesGuard2300081859221300
25Nuno FariaForward84203726003402
 Total 811581306011271016151846
PTS
50
81
AST
11
15
STL
2
8
BLK
2
1
FGM
20
30
FGA
50
60
3PM
7
11
3PA
30
27
FTM
3
10
FTA
5
16
OFF
9
15
DEF
15
18
TO
11
4
PF
17
6

Recap

   

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *